0

Results: Barracuda Swim Club/Atlantic Medical Invitational

• Here’s a look at the individual performances of the Barracuda Swim Club’s Atlantic Medical Invitational at the Betty Kelly Kenning Swim Complex over the weekend:

Boys 8 & Under 100M Freestyle - 1, Daniels, Maxwell P, DSC-BA, 1:23.18. 2, Saunders, Donald L, DSC-BA, 1:33.30. 3, Robinson, Aidan J, SWIFT-BA, 1:43.00. 4, Butler, Damari K, SWAT, 2:02.24. 5, Johnson, Tahje D, Blue Waves, 2:02.84. 6, Johnson, Kevin L, Blue Waves, 2:07.10. 7, Burrows, Keron V, BSC, 2:11.86. 8, Lewis, Micah A, BSC, 2:14.40. 9, Fox, Michael A, BSC, 2:16.43.

Boys 9-10 100M Freestyle - 1, Ferguson, Tristin K, BSC, 1:11.38. 2, Feaste, William W, SWIFT-BA, 1:21.83. 3, Mott, Koen M, SWIFT-BA, 1:22.41. 4, Moncur III, Tre L, BSC, 1:22.90. 5, Ferguson, Daniel H, AAC, 1:24.03. 6, Sealy, Kieran A, BSC, 1:32.31. 7, Bartlett, Mikhail A, BSC, 1:32.96. 8, Chiacchiari, Luca A, LSC, 1:34.51. 9, Cheetham, Jordan P, SWIFT-BA, 1:35.02. 10, Albury, Kyle A, BSC, 1:35.33.

Boys 11-12 100M Freestyle - 1, Roy, Ishan A, BSC, 1:07.13  CAR. 2, Albury, Noah C, Abaco Swim Club, 1:07.55. 3, Reckley, Jared J, AAC, 1:08.45. 4, Cooper, Elbert W, AAC, 1:10.49. 5, Knowles, Reis P, BSC, 1:11.08. 6, Beneby, Dominic, Mantas, 1:11.44. 7, Todd, Kyle, SWIFT-BA, 1:13.62. 8, Roach, Noah F, SWIFT-BA, 1:14.72. 9, Gray, Wellington X, BSC, 1:19.84. 10, Seymour, Jayden, Mantas, 1:20.01.

Boys 13-14 100M Freestyle - 1, Pinder, Ian X, BSC, 59.67  CAR. 2, Sastre, Gabriel T, Mantas, 1:05.89. 3, Encinar, Gabriel, Mantas, 1:07.86. 4, McDonald, Gadville L, BSC, 1:10.55. 5, Wallace-Whitfiled, Nicholas J, Mantas, 1:10.87. 6, Sasso, Thor, Mantas, 1:12.25. 7, Parlee, Jack, SOA, 1:14.32. 8, Moss, Allison S, BSC, 1:16.57. 9, Gray, Jahkai, Mantas, 1:18.29. 10, Grant, Jelani, Mantas, 1:18.45.

Boys 15 & Over 100M Freestyle - 1, Murray, Joshua M, BSC, 59.00  CAR. 2, Gaitor, Tenajh R, BSC, 59.90. 3, Bevans, Paul A, BSC, 1:00.22. 4, Russell, Dante T, AAC, 1:00.75. 5, McGirr, Shawn W, SWIFT-BA, 1:01.28. 6, Morris, David F, BSC, 1:02.98. 7, Cartwright, Uriah J, DSC-BA, 1:03.43. 8, Jolly, Ricardo E, DSC-BA, 1:03.60. 9, St Rose, Shamar C, BSC, 1:04.67. 10, Roach, Jacob L, SWIFT-BA, 1:05.47.

Girls 11-12 200M Backstroke - 1, Gibson, Salene P, AAC, 2:55.67. 2, Farrington, Grace M, BSC, 3:01.59. 3, Colebroke, Erin A, ORCA, 4:00.07.

Girls 13-14 200M Backstroke - 1, Mortimer, Madison H, ORCA, 2:56.37. 2, Albury, Kaliyah G, BSC, 3:18.22. 3, Rolle, C’Aijah T, ORCA, 3:29.69.

Girls 15 & Over 200M Backstroke - 1, Stamp, Virginia A, AAC, 2:32.23  CAR. 2, Armbrister, Vashley L, ORCA, 3:14.19. 3, Mortimer, Elysia S, ORCA, 3:53.48.

Boys 11-12 200M Backstroke - 1, Thompson, Jake F, AAC, 2:46.64. 2, Dam, Brayden J, Abaco Swim Club, 2:52.75. 3, Roy, Ishan A, BSC, 3:03.15. 4, Longley, Sean K, BSC, 3:18.28. 5, Russell, Tamir A, ORCA, 3:20.40. 6, Brennen, Dasario D, ORCA, 3:47.76.

Boys 13-14 200M Backstroke - 1, Carey, DaVante S, SWIFT-BA, 2:29.84  CAR. 2, Albury, Trent, GBT-BA, 2:36.82.

Boys 15 & Over 200M Backstroke - 1, Darling, Mark N, BSC, 2:48.97.

Girls 8 & Under 50M Butterfly - 1, Ward, Rayven H, BSC, 53.28. 2, Grandsire, Jade, SOA, 1:07.20. 3, Pratt, Trinity C, BSC, 1:19.57. 4, Campbell, Kaidyn K, SWAT, 1:32.90.

Girls 9-10 50M Butterfly - 1, Culmer-Mackey, Sienna A, DSC-BA, 39.93. 2, Bowe, Taliyah A, SWAT, 44.05. 3, Sands, Giann D, Blue Waves, 49.98. 4, Roach, Kami L, AAC, 51.99. 5, Cowan, Teeann X, ORCA, 53.46. 6, Knowles, Karis J, BSC, 55.98. 6, Kilic, Selin, SOA, 55.98. 8, Taylor, Sophie, SOA, 56.65. 9, Clarke, Alia O, ORCA, 1:01.51. 10, Clivio, Ambra, SWIFT-BA, 1:02.61.

Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly - 1, Moncur, Liya L, BSC, 35.15. 2, Jimenez, Jada A, BSC, 38.30. 3, Sastre, Mia G, BSC, 39.42. 4, Burrows, Laila D, SWIFT-BA, 40.87. 5, Moss, Keianna B, BSC, 42.64. 6, Singh, Sarah C, BSC, 44.91. 7, Higgs, Chyme D, BSC, 48.51. 8, Major, Monae R, AAC, 52.37. 9, Castillo, Caylen, SOA, 52.39. 10, Taylor, Lilly, SOA, 52.67.

Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly - 1, Roberts, Mandia P, BSC, 32.84. 2, Taylor, Ebonie R, ORCA, 37.58. 3, Prince, Josia N, BSC, 40.18. 4, Maclaren, Alex, SOA, 41.41. 5, Greatrex, Georgia, SOA, 41.65. 6, Hinsey, Anaiyah M, ORCA, 50.03. 7, Chanan, Renee D, SWAT, 54.80. 8, Hanna, Australia P, BSC, 55.96. 9, Hinsey, Aalaiyah A, ORCA, 1:01.35.

Girls 15 & Over 50M Butterfly - 1, Pinder, Amber M, BSC, 33.34. 2, Taylor, Eliana A, ORCA, 34.01. 3, Burrows, Logan D, SWIFT-BA, 34.34. 4, Simms, Marisiana N, BSC, 37.15. 5, Martinborough, Madison L, SWIFT-BA, 40.26. 6, Magno, Marjo Dominique A, DSC-BA, 41.39. 7, Isaacs, Teja A, BSC, 43.54.

Boys 8 & Under 50M Butterfly - 1, Daniels, Maxwell P, DSC-BA, 40.06. 2, Saunders, Donald L, DSC-BA, 53.03. 3, Roy, Anish G, BSC, 53.98. 4, Butler, Damari K, SWAT, 1:05.69. 5, Rollins, Aiden V, Blue Waves, 1:06.92. 6, Fox, Michael A, BSC, 1:11.64. 7, Johnson, Kevin L, Blue Waves, 1:17.00. 8, Johnson, Tahje D, Blue Waves, 1:19.05. 9, Burrows, Keron V, BSC, 1:20.91.

Boys 9-10 50M Butterfly - 1, Bonamy, Amauri E, BSC, 38.32. 2, Ferguson, Tristin K, BSC, 39.44. 3, Feaste, William W, SWIFT-BA, 45.72. 4, Bartlett, Mikhail A, BSC, 46.54. 5, Albury, Kyle A, BSC, 50.95. 6, Butler, Daunte C, BSC, 51.04. 7, Simms, Matthais A, BSC, 53.37. 8, Gibson, Zion, BSC, 53.69. 9, Wells, Cherkadin C, BSC, 53.80. 10, Moncur, Ayrton G, SWIFT-BA, 55.43.

Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly - 1, Roy, Ishan A, BSC, 34.04  CAR. 2, Prince, Hodari E, BSC, 34.89. 3, Knowles, Reis P, BSC, 36.57. 4, Bosland, Msanna A, BSC, 38.23. 5, Gray, Wellington X, BSC, 41.13. 6, Maclaren, Ronin, SOA, 43.05. 7, Butler, Asa C, BSC, 47.44. 8, Scavella, Andrew R, BSC, 53.26. 9, Tucker, Anwar J, Blue Waves, 59.74. 10, Watson, Czaire D, BSC, 1:04.82.

Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly - 1, Pinder, Ian X, BSC, 27.36  CAR. 2, Neely, Shawn W, ORCA, 28.39  CAR. 3, Sears, Taro C, AAC, 30.82. 4, Kajokaya, Jeong-il T, ORCA, 31.39. 5, Colebrook, Kailen D, LSC, 33.16. 6, McDonald, Gadville L, BSC, 36.26. 7, Parlee, Jack, SOA, 41.52. 8, Munroe, Joshua T, Blue Waves, 1:12.65.

Boys 15 & Over 50M Butterfly - 1, Murray, Joshua M, BSC, 27.80  CAR. 2, Walkine, Michael A, SWIFT-BA, 28.91 CAR. 3, Gaitor, Tenajh R, BSC, 29.45. 4, McGirr, Shawn W, SWIFT-BA, 29.64. 5, Morris, David F, BSC, 29.99. 6, Bevans, Paul A, BSC, 30.12. 7, Cambridge, Sidney A, BSC, 31.52. 8, Andrews, Sean, BSC, 32.62. 9, St Rose, Shamar C, BSC, 33.25. 10, Roach, Jacob L, SWIFT-BA, 34.65.

Girls 9-10 100M Breaststroke - 1, Higgs, Kyana D, BSC, 1:52.03. 2, Pritchard, Erin M, SWIFT-BA, 1:54.38. 3, Adderley, Tia J, BSC, 1:58.60. 4, Fox, Maria A, BSC, 1:59.28. 5, Johnson, Bianca N, Mantas, 2:01.03. 6, Delson, Arianna S, ORCA, 2:03.45. 7, Albert, Micah E, LSC, 2:05.47. 8, Brown, Amy R, AAC, 2:09.89. 9, Knowles, Karis J, BSC, 2:11.48. 10, Rolle, Leslienne K, SWAT, 2:13.68.

Girls 11-12 100M Breaststroke - 1, Cuffy-Bethel, Devin R, BSC, 1:33.17. 2, Styles, Philena P, DSC-BA, 1:36.67. 3, Williams, Kaitlyn O, Mantas, 1:47.65. 4, Leam, Caterina M, LSC, 1:48.06. 5, Donald, Ava M, BSC, 1:50.48. 6, Carroll, Damali F, DSC-BA, 1:52.84. 7, Simms, Monaye A, BSC, 1:52.96. 8, Castillo, Caylen, SOA, 1:55.45. 9, Taylor, Lilly, SOA, 2:00.42. 10, Munroe, Simone A, SWAT, 2:21.49.

Girls 13-14 100M Breaststroke - 1, Bellot, Simone A, DSC-BA, 1:40.12. 2, Mullings, Kenedi A, DSC-BA, 1:40.26. 3, Albury, Kaliyah G, BSC, 1:41.33. 4, Bethel, Kyla L, BSC, 1:41.38. 5, Maclaren, Alex, SOA, 1:47.62. 6, Greatrex, Georgia, SOA, 1:50.80. 7, Hanna, Australia P, BSC, 1:55.62.

Girls 15 & Over 100M Breaststroke - 1, Slatter, Kaitlyn G, BSC, 1:31.90. 2, Isaacs, Teja A, BSC, 1:53.12.

Boys 8 & Under 100M Breaststroke - 1, Farrington, Will B, BSC, 1:58.83. 2, Roy, Anish G, BSC, 2:00.00.

Boys 9-10 100M Breaststroke - 1, Bonamy, Amauri E, BSC, 1:41.44. 2, Bastian, Cairo T, DSC-BA, 1:46.39. 3, Sealy, Kieran A, BSC, 1:53.11. 4, Cheetham, Jordan P, SWIFT-BA, 1:54.66. 5, Mott, Koen M, SWIFT-BA, 1:59.12. 6, Moncur, Ayrton G, SWIFT-BA, 2:03.92. 7, Albury, Kyle A, BSC, 2:04.48. 8, Thompson, Matthew D, BSC, 2:05.07.

Boys 11-12 100M Breaststroke - 1, Dam, Brayden J, Abaco Swim Club, 1:27.87. 2, Roach, Noah F, SWIFT-BA, 1:44.52. 3, Kemp, Yohancy S, DSC-BA, 1:45.86. 4, Bosland, Msanna A, BSC, 1:46.41. 5, Carey, Christian B, BSC, 1:48.63. 6, Dean, Joshua B, Blue Waves, 2:00.38. 7, Scavella, Andrew R, BSC, 2:12.78.

Boys 13-14 100M Breaststroke - 1, Thompson, Mark-Anthony W, AAC, 1:16.83  CAR. 2, Stubbs, Kierro M, SWIFT-BA, 1:26.00. 3, Colebrook, Kailen D, LSC, 1:34.40. 4, Fergurson, Shawn L, Blue Waves, 1:39.15. 5, Moss, Allison S, BSC, 1:42.91. 6, Johnson, Aidan M, Mantas, 1:50.01.

Boys 15 & Over 100M Breaststroke - 1, Murray, Joshua M, BSC, 1:12.39  CAR. 2, Walcott, Andre A, DSC-BA, 1:12.94  CAR. 3, Walkine, Michael A, SWIFT-BA, 1:18.38. 4, Mott, Kadin V, SWIFT-BA, 1:29.25.

Girls 9-10 200M IM - 1, Knowles, Anjaleah B, SWAT, 3:24.18. 2, Bowe, Taliyah A, SWAT, 3:48.34. 3, Fiaux, Elina A, AAC, 4:00.41. 4, Pritchard, Erin M, SWIFT-BA, 4:17.05. 5, Johnson, Tysha A, ORCA, 4:48.36.

Girls 11-12 200M IM - 1, Lundy, Rachel L, BSC, 2:49.95  CAR. 2, Cuffy-Bethel, Devin R, BSC, 3:01.69. 3, Jimenez, Jada A, BSC, 3:07.54. 4, Sastre, Mia G, BSC, 3:12.63. 5, Simms, Monaye A, BSC, 3:39.31. 6, Proffitt, Sascha V, LSC, 3:50.87.

Girls 13-14 200M IM - 1, Slatter, Katherine M, BSC, 2:44.88. 2, Mortimer, Madison H, ORCA, 3:01.74. 3, Taylor, Ebonie R, ORCA, 3:08.13. 4, Maclaren, Alex, SOA, 3:20.32. 5, Bethel, Kyla L, BSC, 3:22.90. 6, Prince, Josia N, BSC, 3:26.36. 7, Greatrex, Georgia, SOA, 3:30.01. 8, Evans, Aaleyah S, SWIFT-BA, 3:32.35.

Girls 15 & Over 200M IM - 1, Taylor, Eliana A, ORCA, 2:54.59. 2, Pinder, Amber M, BSC, 3:01.89. 3, Simms, Marisiana N, BSC, 3:18.63.

Girls 8 & Under 100M Breaststroke - 1, Grandsire, Jade, SOA, 2:36.38. 2, Knowles, Taylor C, SWAT, 2:45.73.

Boys 9-10 200M IM - 1, Ferguson, Tristin K, BSC, 3:10.75. 2, Charles, Jarrod J, AAC, 3:37.17. 3, Cordova, Ragh E, DSC-BA, 3:42.08. 4, Mott, Koen M, SWIFT-BA, 3:48.27. 5, Adderley, Oscar R, BSC, 4:38.52.

Boys 11-12 200M IM - 1, Dam, Brayden J, Abaco Swim Club, 2:48.49. 2, Albury, Noah C, Abaco Swim Club, 2:56.09. 3, Todd, Kyle, SWIFT-BA, 3:09.28.

Boys 13-14 200M IM - 1, Bartlett III, Hugh A, BSC, 2:47.76. 2, Curtis, Jayden O, ORCA, 2:59.17. 3, McDonald, Gadville L, BSC, 3:07.02. 4, Moss, Allison S, BSC, 3:21.54.

Boys 15 & Over 200M IM - 1, McGirr, Shawn W, SWIFT-BA, 2:33.10. 2, Gaitor, Tenajh R, BSC, 2:37.57. 3, Jolly, Ricardo E, DSC-BA, 2:39.33. 4, Bevans, Paul A, BSC, 2:40.51. 5, St Rose, Shamar C, BSC, 2:48.72. 6, Roach, Jacob L, SWIFT-BA, 2:51.42.

Girls 13-14 200M Butterfly - 1, Newbold, Jolise J, ORCA, 3:28.36.

Boys 11-12 200M Butterfly - 1, Prince, Hodari E, BSC, 2:54.95.

Boys 13-14 200M Butterfly - 1, Kajokaya, Jeong-il T, ORCA, 3:09.44. 2, Neely, Shawn W, ORCA, 3:14.57.

Girls 8 & Under 100M Backstroke - 1, Ward, Rayven H, BSC, 2:03.38. 2, Grandsire, Jade, SOA, 2:24.69.

Girls 9-10 100M Backstroke - 1, Higgs, Kyana D, BSC, 1:39.82. 2, Knowles, Anjaleah B, SWAT, 1:45.30. 3, Kilic, Selin, SOA, 1:57.55. 4, Fox, Maria A, BSC, 1:59.69. 5, Delson, Arianna S, ORCA, 2:01.80. 6, Pritchard, Erin M, SWIFT-BA, 2:05.08. 7, Clivio, Ambra, SWIFT-BA, 2:05.52. 8, Grant, Dasia A, ORCA, 2:11.81. 9, Adderley, Tia J, BSC, 2:14.75. 10, Cowan, Teeann X, ORCA, 2:15.90.

Girls 11-12 100M Backstroke - 1, Gibson, Salene P, AAC, 1:20.74. 2, Farrington, Grace M, BSC, 1:25.15. 3, Moss, Keianna B, BSC, 1:25.60. 4, Paul, Vanaj J, DSC-BA, 1:28.21. 5, Moncur, Liya L, BSC, 1:30.10. 6, Albury, Marissa, GBT-BA, 1:30.35. 7, Cuffy-Bethel, Devin R, BSC, 1:31.09. 8, Gibson, Alexia A, ORCA, 1:36.42. 9, Leam, Caterina M, LSC, 1:42.66. 10, Higgs, Chyme D, BSC, 1:49.50.

Girls 13-14 100M Backstroke - 1, MacPhail, Anya I, BSC, 1:22.04. 2, Roberts, Mandia P, BSC, 1:22.28. 3, Mullings, Kenedi A, DSC-BA, 1:26.71. 4, Rolle, C’Aijah T, ORCA, 1:35.44. 5, Salpadimos, Maryianna A, BSC, 1:53.45.

Boys 8 & Under 100M Backstroke - 1, Daniels, Maxwell P, DSC-BA, 1:47.98. 2, Roy, Anish G, BSC, 1:52.13. 3, Saunders, Donald L, DSC-BA, 1:53.74. 4, Robinson, Aidan J, SWIFT-BA, 2:01.34. 5, Farrington, Will B, BSC, 2:01.65. 6, Butler, Damari K, SWAT, 2:29.70.

Boys 9-10 100M Backstroke - 1, Bonamy, Amauri E, BSC, 1:36.01. 2, Bartlett, Mikhail A, BSC, 1:49.09. 3, Minnis, Remington A, ORCA, 2:06.54. 4, Miller, Matthew H, BSC, 2:08.21.

Boys 11-12 100M Backstroke - 1, Roy, Ishan A, BSC, 1:15.88  CAR. 2, Thompson, Jake F, AAC, 1:18.44  CAR. 3, Dam, Brayden J, Abaco Swim Club, 1:24.85. 4, Russell, Tamir A, ORCA, 1:30.27. 5, Longley, Sean K, BSC, 1:30.32. 6, Brennen, Dasario D, ORCA, 1:42.85. 7, Carey, Christian B, BSC, 1:43.19. 8, Butler, Asa C, BSC, 1:43.89. 9, Scavella, Andrew R, BSC, 2:09.21.

Boys 13-14 100M Backstroke - 1, Carey, DaVante S, SWIFT-BA, 1:06.09  CAR. 2, Albury, Trent, GBT-BA, 1:10.99. 3, Pinder, Ian X, BSC, 1:13.25. 4, Miller, Melvin V, BSC, 1:33.29. 5, Parlee, Jack, SOA, 1:35.65. 6, Curtis, Homer N, ORCA, 2:03.35.

Boys 15 & Over 100M Backstroke - 1, Russell, Dante T, AAC, 1:10.97. 2, Gaitor, Tenajh R, BSC, 1:13.62. 3, Darling, Mark N, BSC, 1:14.71. 4, Cambridge, Sidney A, BSC, 1:15.38.

Girls 8 & Under 50M Freestyle - 1, Grandsire, Jade, SOA, 52.21. 2, Smith, Chelsea, Mantas, 52.66. 3, Proffitt, Poppy Z, LSC, 52.94. 4, Franck, Petra, SOA, 53.52. 5, Pratt, Trinity C, BSC, 53.84. 6, Bain, Quiana L, Blue Waves, 1:05.13. 7, Cooper, Makaela A, BSC, 1:06.35. 8, Stevenson, Kristen R, Blue Waves, 1:07.65. 9, Campbell, Kaidyn K, SWAT, 1:07.86. 10, Hope, Lily M, Blue Waves, 1:08.26.

Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle - 1, Knowles, Leylah A, AAC, 33.81. 2, Culmer-Mackey, Sienna A, DSC-BA, 35.09. 3, Knowles, Anjaleah B, SWAT, 39.11. 4, Johnson, Bianca N, Mantas, 39.27. 5, Bowe, Taliyah A, SWAT, 40.50. 6, Sands, Giann D, Blue Waves, 40.83. 7, Kilic, Selin, SOA, 41.63. 8, Roach, Kami L, AAC, 42.31. 9, Albert, Micah E, LSC, 43.08. 10, Sasso, Skyland, Mantas, 45.63.

Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle - 1, Lundy, Rachel L, BSC, 30.52  CAR. 2, Sastre, Mia G, BSC, 31.95  CAR. 3, Moss, Keianna B, BSC, 32.00. 4, Cuffy-Bethel, Devin R, BSC, 32.83. 5, Moncur, Liya L, BSC, 33.58. 6, Leam, Caterina M, LSC, 34.10. 7, Jimenez, Jada A, BSC, 34.32. 8, Carroll, Damali F, DSC-BA, 34.64. 9, Farrington, Grace M, BSC, 34.73. 10, Albury, Marissa, GBT-BA, 35.20.

Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle - 1, MacPhail, Anya I, BSC, 31.32. 2, Slatter, Katherine M, BSC, 31.92. 3, Roberts, Mandia P, BSC, 32.11. 4, Albury, Kaliyah G, BSC, 32.49. 5, Bethel, Kyla L, BSC, 34.19. 6, Prince, Josia N, BSC, 34.45. 7, Maclaren, Alex, SOA, 35.22. 8, Pinder, Angel, Mantas, 36.12. 9, Greatrex, Georgia, SOA, 36.31. 10, Evans, Aaleyah S, SWIFT-BA, 38.56.

Girls 15 & Over 50M Freestyle - 1, Tynes, Serena N, AAC, 29.30  CAR. 2, Slatter, Kaitlyn G, BSC, 32.88. 3, Pinder, Amber M, BSC, 33.52. 4, Martinborough, Madison L, SWIFT-BA, 36.13. 5, Rolle, Lashawnda V, SWAT, 42.28.

Boys 8 & Under 50M Freestyle - 1, Daniels, Maxwell P, DSC-BA, 35.93. 2, Saunders, Donald L, DSC-BA, 41.37. 3, Rollins, Aiden V, Blue Waves, 45.83. 4, Farrington, Will B, BSC, 48.46. 5, Robinson, Aidan J, SWIFT-BA, 50.78. 6, Johnson, Tahje D, Blue Waves, 52.47. 7, Johnson, Kevin L, Blue Waves, 52.82. 8, Butler, Damari K, SWAT, 52.83. 9, Fox, Michael A, BSC, 58.39. 10, Green, Tanarj, Mantas, 58.75.

Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle - 1, Bonamy, Amauri E, BSC, 32.37. 2, Ferguson, Tristin K, BSC, 33.33. 3, Darville, Caellum T, AAC, 37.08. 4, Feaste, William W, SWIFT-BA, 37.53. 5, Mott, Koen M, SWIFT-BA, 37.71. 6, Ferguson, Caleb B, AAC, 38.06. 7, Gibson, Joshua J, Mantas, 38.55. 8, Sealy, Kieran A, BSC, 39.34. 9, Chiacchiari, Luca A, LSC, 40.11. 10, Gibson, Zion, BSC, 40.48.

Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle - 1, Roy, Ishan A, BSC, 30.42  CAR. 2, Cooper, Elbert W, AAC, 30.97  CAR. 3, Reckley, Jared J, AAC, 30.98  CAR. 4, Albury, Noah C, Abaco Swim Club, 31.31. 5, Knowles, Reis P, BSC, 31.80. 6, Todd, Kyle, SWIFT-BA, 32.83. 7, Beneby, Dominic, Mantas, 33.27. 8, Roach, Noah F, SWIFT-BA, 33.30. 9, Prince, Hodari E, BSC, 33.42. 10, Seymour, Jayden, Mantas, 34.60.

Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle - 1, Pinder, Ian X, BSC, 27.25  CAR. 2, Albury, Trent, GBT-BA, 27.47  CAR. 3, Sears, Taro C, AAC, 28.31. 4, Colebrook, Kailen D, LSC, 28.56. 5, Sastre, Gabriel T, Mantas, 29.09. 6, Stubbs, Kierro M, SWIFT-BA, 30.37. 7, Bartlett III, Hugh A, BSC, 30.69. 8, Encinar, Gabriel, Mantas, 31.07. 9, Fergurson, Shawn L, Blue Waves, 31.44. 9, Wallace-Whitfiled, Nicholas J, Mantas, 31.44.

Boys 15 & Over 50M Freestyle - 1, Murray, Joshua M, BSC, 26.70  CAR. 2, Bevans, Paul A, BSC, 26.76  CAR. 3, Morris, David F, BSC, 26.89. 4, Bastian, Drew E, BSC, 27.46. 5, Cartwright, Uriah J, DSC-BA, 28.06. 6, Darling, Mark N, BSC, 28.43. 7, Cambridge, Sidney A, BSC, 28.66. 8, Mott, Kadin V, SWIFT-BA, 29.28. 9, Miller, Saequan V, Mantas, 29.44. 10, Knowles, Joshua M, Mantas, 29.54. 10, St Rose, Shamar C, BSC, 29.54.

Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.

Sign in to comment